null

C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 65ft

UPC:
757120011392
MPN:
01139
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $84.99
$61.90
— You save $23.09

Description

C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 65ft - 20m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 66ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Aqua
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose