null
C2G

C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange

UPC:
757120386339
MPN:
38633
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $40.99
$15.14
— You save $25.85

Out of stock

Description

C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - ST Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose