null
C2G

C2G-1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green

UPC:
757120375104
MPN:
37510
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $40.99
$15.13
— You save $25.86

Out of stock

Description

C2G-1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 1m - Green
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Green
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose