null
C2G

C2G-1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

UPC:
757120334002
MPN:
33400
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $32.99
$17.70
— You save $15.29

Out of stock

Description

C2G-1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - 1m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Black - 3ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Black
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose