null
C2G

C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green

UPC:
757120377108
MPN:
37710
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $45.99
$19.23
— You save $26.76

Out of stock

Description

C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green - 1m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 3ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Green
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose