null
C2G

C2G-1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

UPC:
757120334408
MPN:
33440
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $40.99
$19.49
— You save $21.50

Out of stock

Description

C2G-1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 3ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Black
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
C2G
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose