null

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft

UPC:
757120330455
MPN:
33045
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $20.49
$16.26
— You save $4.23
OR

Description

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft - 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Aqua
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
View AllClose