null

C2G-15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

UPC:
757120374107
MPN:
37410
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $90.99
$27.27
— You save $63.72

Out of stock

Description

C2G-15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 15m - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose