null
C2G

C2G 15m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange

UPC:
757120378433
MPN:
37843
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $81.99
$52.59
— You save $29.40

Out of stock

Description

C2G 15m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - LC Male - SC Male - 49.21ft - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose