null

C2G-10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

UPC:
757120365044
MPN:
36504
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $99.99
$60.76
— You save $39.23

Out of stock

Description

C2G-10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - LSZH - 10m - Aqua"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose