null
C2G

C2G-10m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black

UPC:
757120375043
MPN:
37504
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $71.99
$33.30
— You save $38.69

Out of stock

Description

C2G-10m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 10m - Black
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Black
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose