null
C2G

C2G-10m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua

UPC:
757120110248
MPN:
11024
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $74.99
$43.64
— You save $31.35

Out of stock

Description

C2G-10m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 10m - Aqua"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Product Model:
11024
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
View AllClose