null

C2G-10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black

UPC:
757120377641
MPN:
37764
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $120.99
$56.91
— You save $64.08

Out of stock

Description

C2G-10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 33ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Black
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose