null

C2G-10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange

UPC:
757120379546
MPN:
37954
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $51.99
$31.22
— You save $20.77

Out of stock

Description

C2G-10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 10m - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose