null

C2G-10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange

UPC:
757120110392
MPN:
11039
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $69.99
$32.09
— You save $37.90

Out of stock

Description

C2G-10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - TAA Compliant - 10m - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
11039
Color:
Orange
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
View AllClose