null
AddOn

Brocade (Formerly) E1MG-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC) E1MG-BXU-AO

MPN:
E1MG-BXU-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $270.00
$177.46
— You save $92.54

Description

Brocade (Formerly) E1MG-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
Brocade Products:
  • Bigiron RX Series - RX-16
  • Bigiron RX Series - RX-4
  • Bigiron RX Series - RX-8
  • Bigiron Series BI-MGB
  • Bigiron Series BI-RX
  • Bigiron Series Iron-Core
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose