null
AddOn

Brocade (Formerly) Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

UPC:
821455608555
MPN:
40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-2001-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,360.00
$894.98
— You save $465.02

Out of stock

Description

Brocade (Formerly) Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-2001-AO
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose