null

Brocade (Formerly) 10G-XNPK-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

UPC:
821455076323
MPN:
10G-XNPK-ZRD-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,200.00
$3,248.27
— You save $1,951.73

Description

Brocade (Formerly) 10G-XNPK-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • Bigiron Series BI-MGB
  • Bigiron Series Iron-Core/Jet-Core
  • Netiron Series NI-40G
  • Netiron Series NI-IMR
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Type:
XENPAK
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose