null
AddOn

Brocade (Formerly) 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455711644
MPN:
100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,700.00
$2,430.76
— You save $1,269.24

Description

Brocade (Formerly) 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP28
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose