null
ENET

Brocade Compatible 10G-XNPK-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Duplex SC Connector

UPC:
816678011435
MPN:
10G-XNPK-SR-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $995.00
$312.26
— You save $682.74

Out of stock

Description

Brocade Compatible 10G-XNPK-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XENPAK
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose