null
Black Box

Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (1) MTP 24 to (24) LC Type A

UPC:
822088082231
MPN:
FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $599.99
$477.93
— You save $122.06

Description

Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (1) MTP 24 to (24) LC Type A - 24 Port(s) - 24 x - Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Black Box Corporation
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Environmental Certification:
WEEE
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Patch Panel
View AllClose