null
Black Box

Black Box Gb ETH MED CONV 10/100/1000Mb COP to 1000Mb MM FBR 850nm 0.3km SC

MPN:
LGC120A-R2
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $534.97
$455.18
— You save $79.79

Out of stock

Description

Black Box Gb ETH MED CONV 10/100/1000Mb COP to 1000Mb MM FBR 850nm 0.3km SC - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Manufacturer:
Black Box Corporation
Limited Warranty:
6 Year
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Environmental Certification:
WEEE
Package Contents:
  • Gb ETH MED CONV 10/100/1000Mb COP to 1000Mb MM FBR 850nm 0.3km SC
  • AC Power Supply
Product Line:
MultiPower Miniature
View AllClose