null

Black Box Fiber Optic Adapter - Singlemode, Simplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Square, SC-FC

UPC:
822088097327
MPN:
FOT108
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $6.66
$5.90
— You save $0.76
OR

Description

Black Box Fiber Optic Adapter - Singlemode, Simplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Square, SC-FC - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x FC Male Network - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Black Box Corporation
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Material:
Metal - Flange
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Adapter
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
View AllClose