null
Black Box

Black Box Fiber Adapter Cable Kit - LC-ST, Orange

UPC:
822088081562
MPN:
FO216
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $51.99
$44.70
— You save $7.29

Out of stock

Description

Black Box Fiber Adapter Cable Kit - LC-ST, Orange - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Black Box Corporation
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Cable Kit
Package Contents:
  • 1 x 1-meter (3.2-ft.) LC-SC multimode cable
  • 1 x SC-SC female/female coupler
Dimensions:
  • 0.25" Height x 5" Width x 6" Depth
  • 3.2ft Length - Cable
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
View AllClose