null
Axiom

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m STSTSD9Y-4M-AX

MPN:
STSTSD9Y-4M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $22.00
$18.66
— You save $3.34

Out of stock

Description

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 13.12 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Yellow
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose