null
Axiom

Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m STSTMD6O-20M-AX

MPN:
STSTMD6O-20M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $40.00
$34.68
— You save $5.32

Out of stock

Description

Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 65.62 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose