null
Axiom

Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m SCSTSD9Y-5M-AX

MPN:
SCSTSD9Y-5M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $23.00
$20.08
— You save $2.92

Description

Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Color:
Yellow
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Network Cable
View AllClose