null
Axiom

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m SCSTMD6O-9M-AX

MPN:
SCSTMD6O-9M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $26.00
$22.75
— You save $3.25

Description

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose