null
Axiom

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant AXG94608

MPN:
AXG94608
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $191.00
$54.98
— You save $136.02

Out of stock

Description

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant - 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Male - 62.5/125 µm - Orange - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Orange
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
View AllClose