null
Axiom

Axiom SC/ST 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m SCST10GA-2M-AX

MPN:
SCST10GA-2M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $32.00
$28.11
— You save $3.89

Description

Axiom SC/ST 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - 6.56 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose