null
Axiom

Axiom SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m SCSC10GA-9M-AX

MPN:
SCSC10GA-9M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $27.00
$23.34
— You save $3.66

Out of stock

Description

Axiom SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
View AllClose