null
Axiom

Axiom SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m SCSC10GA-1M-AX

MPN:
SCSC10GA-1M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $16.00
$14.05
— You save $1.95

Description

Axiom SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose