null
Axiom

Axiom MPO Male to MPO Male Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m MPOMMOM450M-AX

MPN:
MPOMMOM450M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $846.00
$733.40
— You save $112.60

Out of stock

Description

Axiom MPO Male to MPO Male Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 164.04 ft - 2 x MPO Male Network - 2 x MPO Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Network Cable
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
View AllClose