null

Axiom MPO Male/MPO Male Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m

UPC:
845282094961
MPN:
MPOMMOM34M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $223.00
$180.14
— You save $42.86

Description

Axiom MPO Male/MPO Male Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 13.12 ft - 2 x MPO Male Network - 2 x MPO Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
View AllClose