null
Axiom

Axiom MPO Male/MPO Male Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m MPOMMOM330M-AX

MPN:
MPOMMOM330M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $382.00
$330.70
— You save $51.30

Out of stock

Description

Axiom MPO Male/MPO Male Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 98.43 ft - 2 x MPO Male Network - 2 x MPO Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Network Cable
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
View AllClose