null
Axiom

Axiom MPO Male/MPO Male Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m MPOMMOM312M-AX

MPN:
MPOMMOM312M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $271.00
$234.69
— You save $36.31

Out of stock

Description

Axiom MPO Male/MPO Male Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 39.37 ft - 2 x MPO Male Network - 2 x MPO Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Network Cable
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
View AllClose