null

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m

UPC:
845282099560
MPN:
MPOFFSM10M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $249.00
$201.26
— You save $47.74

Description

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 2 x MPO Female Network - 2 x MPO Female Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose