null

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m

UPC:
845282094329
MPN:
MPOFFOM330M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $382.00
$215.67
— You save $166.33

Description

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 98.43 ft - 2 x MPO Female Network - 2 x MPO Female Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
View AllClose