null
Axiom

Axiom MPO Female to 4 LC Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 25m MP8LCOM3R25M-AX

MPN:
MP8LCOM3R25M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $358.00
$311.88
— You save $46.12

Description

Axiom MPO Female to 4 LC Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 25m - 82.02 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x MPO Network - Female - Second End: 4 x LC Network - Male - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose