null
Axiom

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m LCSTOM4MD20M-AX

MPN:
LCSTOM4MD20M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $65.00
$56.21
— You save $8.79

Description

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Male - 100 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose