null
Axiom

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant AXG94653

MPN:
AXG94653
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $230.00
$92.03
— You save $137.97

Description

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant - 98.43 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Male - 50/125 µm - Orange - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Orange
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
View AllClose