null
Axiom

Axiom LC/ST 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant AXG94548

MPN:
AXG94548
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $178.00
$53.54
— You save $124.46

Out of stock

Description

Axiom LC/ST 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant - 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - 50/125 µm - Aqua - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
View AllClose