null
Axiom

Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m LCSCSD9Y-7M-AX

MPN:
LCSCSD9Y-7M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $25.00
$21.41
— You save $3.59

Description

Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Yellow
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose