null
Axiom

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant AXG94409

MPN:
AXG94409
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $160.00
$64.08
— You save $95.92

Description

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant - 39.37 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x SC Network - Male - 50/125 µm - Aqua - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
TAA Compliant:
Yes
View AllClose