null
Axiom

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m LCSCMD5O-9M-AX

MPN:
LCSCMD5O-9M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $29.00
$25.44
— You save $3.56

Description

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose