null

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m

UPC:
845282091182
MPN:
LCSCMD6O-25M-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $38.00
$31.06
— You save $6.94

Description

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
View AllClose