null

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 50m

UPC:
8412801005504
MPN:
LCSCB4PAP50-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $183.00
$149.36
— You save $33.64

Description

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 50m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Color:
Platinum
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Line:
BENDnFLEX
View AllClose