null
Axiom

Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m LCLCB4PAP15-AX

MPN:
LCLCB4PAP15-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $75.00
$65.59
— You save $9.41

Description

Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 49.21 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Platinum
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Network Cable
Product Line:
BENDnFLEX
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
View AllClose