null
Axiom

Axiom LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 100m - TAA Compliant AXG96784

MPN:
AXG96784
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $647.00
$259.53
— You save $387.47

Description

Axiom LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 100m - TAA Compliant - 328.08 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x LC Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - 50/125 µm - Aqua - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
View AllClose