null

Axiom Cisco Compliant Multirate XFP Transceiver

UPC:
841280161384
MPN:
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,838.00
$1,499.90
— You save $338.10

Description

Axiom Cisco Compliant Multirate XFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - LC Fiber Optic - Optical Fiber - Single-mode10.312 - Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
XFP-10GER-OC192IR
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
Expansion Module
View AllClose